Hosted by
About this event

Starting bid
Grab your friends and family and pack your bags! This stunning 4 bedroom/3 bath home sleeps 10 and is the perfect getaway For three nights!! Conveniently located 3 miles from downtown Flagstaff.
*blackout dates: Dec 11-Jan 5
View the home: https://evolve.com/vacation-rentals/462718?utm_source=referral&utm_campaign=listingshare&utm_medium=email
$1100 VALUE

Starting bid
Donated by Spear Education. Pack your bags and head over to the Fairmont Princess. Use this $500 gift card at any Fairmont Property.

Starting bid
$100.00 gift card to Costco!

Starting bid
Grab your friends and get ready for a day of golf! This immaculate Golf Course is fun, close by, and will provide an unforgettable day out. This certificate is good for 4 green fees and 2 golf carts at Bellair Golf Park. It is to be used Monday through Friday only.
$200.00 Value
https://www.bellairgolfpark.com/

Starting bid
Valid for (1) 12 Month Players' Club Plus: Golf & Tennis Membership. AND 3 Free Lessons (Introductory Golf Package).
Daily Practice Session at any PGA Tour Superstore
1 Annual Member Fitting
Free standard ground shipping for online orders
50% Off Club Repair Services
$299.99 VALUE

Starting bid
Four Phoenix Suns Tickets for the Suns vs Toronto Raptors Game on March 22nd @ 6pm.
Section 102, Row 26, Seats 17-20
*Jefferson Street Garage Parking Included
This experience will prove to be one for the books. Grab your family and/or friends and enjoy the game!
$608.00 VALUE

Starting bid
4 Dugout Reserve Tickets at one 2026 Arizona Diamondbacks regular season home game. Voucher can be redeemed March 9, 2026-September 20, 2026.
VALUE: 450

Starting bid
$150 towards general handyman services.

Starting bid
Enjoy one hour of Court time, 4 paddles/ball rental and 2 appetizers at Chicken N Pickle. Also, this basket includes two amazing Paddles from Lets Rally.
VALUE $150

Starting bid
Water balloons, nerf balls, the SLAMMO game. A full day of fun for the whole family. This basket also includes 4 kid (3-12yr) passes to the Wildlife World Zoo and Aquarium.
VALUE: $150

Starting bid
Your next birthday party is planned! This offer is for one birthday party at the Arizona Sunways. Includes 20 kids, bounce house, one hour of activity in the gym area, AND a private party room
$599 VALUE

Starting bid
This auction item is the PERFECT sleepover bday party.
VALUE: $500

Starting bid
Arizona Sports Complex - LETS PARTY! Host the most epic bday party. Activities include: dodgeball, flag football, and soccer for up to 20 kids. Includes 1 hour on the field and 1 hour in the party room! Includes 2 large, 1 topping pizzas, 2 pitchers of soda, cups, plates and napkins.
$350 VALUE